๐Ÿ  Home & Living Deals

21,470 deals available

๐Ÿ  Home & Livingโœ•Clear all filters
Shopee Malaysia
High Quality Diesel Common Rail Injector 23670-OE070 23670-09460
home & living

RM 1307.00
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
STAINLESS STEEL D TYPE SHACKLE M12 M16 M20 M22 M25
home & living

STAINLESS STEEL D TYPE SHACKLE M12 M16 M20 M22 M25

RM 11.10
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
-10%
10cm 12cm 15cm JST SM 2Pins Plug Male to Female Male Wire Connector Cable Pigtail for LED Strips Lights  MYK
home & living

10cm 12cm 15cm JST SM 2Pins Plug Male to Female Male Wire Connector Cable Pigtai...

RM 3.16RM 3.50

Save RM 0.34 ๐ŸŽ‰

Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
-55%
[SpringSAutumnW] 1Pc Leaves Shape Silicone Mold DIY Chocolate Silicone Baking Fondant Cake Decorating Tools  Mold Boutique
home & living

[SpringSAutumnW] 1Pc Leaves Shape Silicone Mold DIY Chocolate Silicone Baking Fo...

RM 4.20RM 9.34

Save RM 5.14 ๐ŸŽ‰

Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
Hall Sensor Motor Speed RPM Counter Module Magnetic Sensor Arduino
home & living

RM 7.15
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
-11%
Souvenir Soap Bottle Pump Bottle Soap Dispenser Glass Marble Motif Custom Screen Printing
home & living

Souvenir Soap Bottle Pump Bottle Soap Dispenser Glass Marble Motif Custom Screen...

RM 9.35RM 10.45

Save RM 1.10 ๐ŸŽ‰

Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
BOSSMAN BGT20M 20V CORDLESS GRASS TRIMMER 8500RPM (SOLO/SET)
home & living

RM 158.00
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
Dewalt N538855 Inner Flange ( DWS780 Item 26 )
home & living

Dewalt N538855 Inner Flange ( DWS780 Item 26 )

RM 18.00
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
-62%
[Bety-t] Nanmu Spoon Durable And Easy To Clean Long Handle Large Round Soup Spoon Multifunctional Portable Spoon Tableware
home & living

[Bety-t] Nanmu Spoon Durable And Easy To Clean Long Handle Large Round Soup Spoo...

RM 6.48RM 17.12

Save RM 10.64 ๐ŸŽ‰

Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
A4 Wall Mount Acrylic Sign Holder Self Adhesive Magnetic Display Frame Clear Document Frame for Office Store School Home A4 Vertical Wall Picture Frame Certificate Display Frame
home & living

A4 Wall Mount Acrylic Sign Holder Self Adhesive Magnetic Display Frame Clear Doc...

RM 35.19
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
-40%
alas meja makan alas meja makan 8 kerusi American Tablecloth Anti-dust Lace Table Runner Gauze Square Dining Table TV Cabinet Coffee Table Tablecloth Light Luxury French Romantic Cover Towel
home & living

alas meja makan alas meja makan 8 kerusi American Tablecloth Anti-dust Lace Tabl...

RM 50.16RM 83.60

Save RM 33.44 ๐ŸŽ‰

Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
CMC Phosate Racun Rumput Rumpai dan Lalang Paling Berkesan Serap Lambat Mati Sampai Akar Glyphosate Herbicide ้™ค่‰ๅ‰‚ 1L
home & living

CMC Phosate Racun Rumput Rumpai dan Lalang Paling Berkesan Serap Lambat Mati Sam...

RM 17.99
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
Insecticide Curacron 500 EC 100 ml/100ml, Pest Repellent
home & living

Insecticide Curacron 500 EC 100 ml/100ml, Pest Repellent

RM 19.25
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
YATO Adjustable Wrench 300mm / Code: YT-21653
home & living

YATO Adjustable Wrench 300mm / Code: YT-21653

RM 61.00
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
-70%
ELAINE Air Conditioner Cover, Multisize Dustproof Air Conditioner Protective,  Silver Air Conditioner Heat-insulating Outdoor
home & living

ELAINE Air Conditioner Cover, Multisize Dustproof Air Conditioner Protective, S...

RM 11.96RM 40.37

Save RM 28.41 ๐ŸŽ‰

Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
-12%
High Back Single Sofa Casual Retro Simple Living Room Tiger Corduroy Apartment Balcony Lazy Home Nordic t & R3NM
home & living

High Back Single Sofa Casual Retro Simple Living Room Tiger Corduroy Apartment B...

RM 1323.53RM 1504.00

Save RM 180.47 ๐ŸŽ‰

Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
-38%
Krone Punch Down Tool, Krone Kd-1 Type Idc/Network Wire CAT5E And Telephone Impact Terminal Insertion Tools
home & living

Krone Punch Down Tool, Krone Kd-1 Type Idc/Network Wire CAT5E And Telephone Impa...

RM 6.05RM 9.79

Save RM 3.74 ๐ŸŽ‰

Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
Soft And Comfortable Tissue No Lint 1 Pack Contains 420 Sheets 5 Layers Thick Made From Pure Wood Pulp. Economical Size Hanging Tissue
home & living

Soft And Comfortable Tissue No Lint 1 Pack Contains 420 Sheets 5 Layers Thick Ma...

RM 52.25
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
JALL IKEA Ironing Board
home & living

JALL IKEA Ironing Board

RM 25.19
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
-40%
lampu raya lampu led Cross-Border Simulation Cherry Blossom Light String Solar Outdoor Atmosphere led Christmas Rattan Room Decoration Lantern String Wholesale
home & living

lampu raya lampu led Cross-Border Simulation Cherry Blossom Light String Solar O...

RM 20.50RM 34.18

Save RM 13.68 ๐ŸŽ‰

Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
H Aluminum Shell Sewage Cutting Pump 7cm 220v50hz1v60hz High Head Large Flow Sewage Sewage Submersible Pump
home & living

H Aluminum Shell Sewage Cutting Pump 7cm 220v50hz1v60hz High Head Large Flow Sew...

RM 88.00
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
ไธ€ๆฌกๆ€งไธ่…ˆๆ‰‹ๅฅ—็ดซ่‰ฒๆ–‡ๅคๅˆไธ่…ˆ_ๅฟƒๅฑ…ๅฎถๅบ—Disposable Nitrile Gloves Purple Composite Nitrile _ Xin Home Store
home & living

ไธ€ๆฌกๆ€งไธ่…ˆๆ‰‹ๅฅ—็ดซ่‰ฒๆ–‡ๅคๅˆไธ่…ˆ_ๅฟƒๅฑ…ๅฎถๅบ—Disposable Nitrile Gloves Purple Composite Nitrile _ Xin Home...

RM 11.17
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
(60cm x 14cm x 9cm) Heavy Duty Metal Hoe With Rubber Handle
home & living

(60cm x 14cm x 9cm) Heavy Duty Metal Hoe With Rubber Handle

RM 16.38
Get Deal โ†’
Shopee Malaysia
-12%
Shelf Hanging Can Fall Off Bold Zone Bag Movable Multifunctional Coat Rack Thickened Hanger Bedroom Vertical VQNF
home & living

Shelf Hanging Can Fall Off Bold Zone Bag Movable Multifunctional Coat Rack Thick...

RM 185.87RM 211.20

Save RM 25.33 ๐ŸŽ‰

Get Deal โ†’