🏠 Home & Living Deals

36 deals available

Showing results for: "shampoo"✕ Clear
🏠 Home & LivingClear all filters
Shopee Malaysia
Silicone Scalp Massager Shampoo Brush Shower Comfortable Bath Cleaning Scrubber
home & living

RM 13.19
Get Deal →
Shopee Malaysia
500ml Transparent Glass Refillable Bottles Pressed Pump Shampoo Lotion Hand Wash Soap Sanitizer Shower Gel Container
home & living

500ml Transparent Glass Refillable Bottles Pressed Pump Shampoo Lotion Hand Wash...

RM 5.90
Get Deal →
Shopee Malaysia
-12%
Beauty Salon Curved Hair Salon Bed Therapy Water Circulating Steaming Thai Massage Shampoo Bed Water Heater Barber Shop 7AMI
home & living

Beauty Salon Curved Hair Salon Bed Therapy Water Circulating Steaming Thai Massa...

RM 1686.97RM 1917.00

Save RM 230.03 🎉

Get Deal →
Shopee Malaysia
-67%
MOLIHA Self-draining Sink Shelf, Large Capacity Rag Organizer Kitchen Storage Rack, Durable Multifunctional Metal Large Size Sponge Holder Bathroom Shampoo Shelves
home & living

MOLIHA Self-draining Sink Shelf, Large Capacity Rag Organizer Kitchen Storage Ra...

RM 14.89RM 45.47

Save RM 30.58 🎉

Get Deal →
Shopee Malaysia
-12%
Manufacturer Bed Cross-Border Matching Two-Piece Set Bedspread Pillowcase Tuina Beauty Salon Shampoo Massage Bed 0I
home & living

Manufacturer Bed Cross-Border Matching Two-Piece Set Bedspread Pillowcase Tuina...

RM 88.10RM 100.10

Save RM 12.00 🎉

Get Deal →
Shopee Malaysia
Shampoo/Shower Rack (WTK-SR88)
home & living

Shampoo/Shower Rack (WTK-SR88)

RM 109.00
Get Deal →
Shopee Malaysia
Household double-layer waterproof fashion shower cap thickened women oil-proof shampoo cap bath cap bath cap
home & living

Household double-layer waterproof fashion shower cap thickened women oil-proof s...

RM 9.67
Get Deal →
Shopee Malaysia
SAMPO Hanging Rack Holder Holder Holder for Soap Shampoo Bathroom Tools Multi-Purpose Wall Mounted
home & living

SAMPO Hanging Rack Holder Holder Holder for Soap Shampoo Bathroom Tools Multi-Pu...

RM 33.99
Get Deal →
Shopee Malaysia
BD04 Shampoo Towel Hair Towel Head Towel Ribbon Towel Shower Cap Dry Hair Bath Cap Shampoo Hair S3140
home & living

BD04 Shampoo Towel Hair Towel Head Towel Ribbon Towel Shower Cap Dry Hair Bath C...

RM 14.85
Get Deal →
Shopee Malaysia
-70%
Bathroom Shelf Storage Shampoo Wall Rack Kitchen Rack Drain Steel Rack Shelf
home & living

RM 11.00RM 36.18

Save RM 25.18 🎉

Get Deal →
Shopee Malaysia
Liquid Shampoo Soap Dispenser Model 1 Single Tube
home & living

Liquid Shampoo Soap Dispenser Model 1 Single Tube

RM 14.19
Get Deal →
Shopee Malaysia
-64%
KKGOO Shampoo Bottles, Refillable 300ML Soap Dispenser, Useful Multifunctional Wall Mounted Manual Pressure Liquid Container Bathroom Household Cleaning
home & living

KKGOO Shampoo Bottles, Refillable 300ML Soap Dispenser, Useful Multifunctional W...